REGIONAL INSTITUTE OF PARAMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY
CHANDIGARH

Institute Life Membership
INDIAN HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION
NEW DELHI.

  • +91-98140-11989, +91-8427018388

RESULT




Result Notification No : RIPMT/2004/19

Dated : 29-08-2019

GAZZETTE, JULY - 2019


Roll No. Name Total Marks Obtained
D.M.L.T. 1st YEAR
3451 AJAY KUMAR 505
3452 AMIT CHOUDHARY 473
3453 AMIT KUMAR 517
3454 ANAND KUMAR 506
3455 ANKIT CHAHAL 514
3456 ANKIT KUMAR 527
3457 ANKIT KUMAR LAVLI 497
3458 ARUN KUMAR RL
3459 DIPENDRA KUMAR 505
3460 GAURAV KUMAR 501
3461 KAMENDRA SINGH 514
3462 KAMENDRA SINGH 528
3463 KANHAIYA 514
3464 KARAN SINGH 498
3465 KAVINDER KUMAR 499
3466 KAVINDRA SINGH 529
3467 KM ASHMAN KHATOON 543
3468 KM RINKI 523
3469 KM SHABEENA JAHAN 516
3470 KM SUJATA 491
3471 LAVNESH KUMAR 502
3472 MANOJ KUMAR 508
3473 MASRUF RL
3474 MOHIT KUMAR 523
3475 NEERAJ BHAVANIA 507
3476 PANKAJ SINGH 507
3477 PRADEEP KUMAR 502
3478 PRATYUSH RL
3479 RADHEY SHYAM 531
3480 RAHUL KUMAR 497
3481 RAJAT KUMAR 503
3482 RAJENDRA SINGH RL
3483 SANJAY SINGH 498
3484 SANJEEV KUMAR 487
3485 SARTHAK KUMAR 495
3486 SHUBHAM 510
3487 SUNEEL KUMAR 529
3488 VIPIN KUMAR 510
3489 VISHAL KUMAR 513
3490 VISHU PAL RL



Roll No. Name Total Marks Obtained
D.M.L.T. 2nd YEAR
2676 AMIT KUMAR 810
2677 ANKUL KUMAR 808
2678 ANSHUL KUMAR 836
2679 DHANIRAM SINGH 812
2680 FAIZAN AHAMAD 844
2681 GAURAV 823
2682 HARGOVIND SINGH 839
2683 KM. JYOTI 826
2684 KAMALVEER 832
2685 LOKESH KUMAR 839
2686 KM. MANJU 835
2687 MOHD SHAHRUKH 827
2688 MOHD SHUAIB 821
2689 MOHIT KUMAR 820
2690 PUKHRAJ SINGH 856
2691 PUSHPENDRA KUMAR 803
2692 RAHUL KUMAR 841
2693 SHAHDAB 838
2694 SHAJAD AHMMAD 828
2695 KM. SONAM 817
2696 KM. VINITA 816
2697 ZAHEER ALAM 833
2698 ZIA-UR-REHMAN 873
D.O.T.T. 1st YEAR
1951 GURMEET RODHIYA 499
1952 NIDHI RANA 525
1953 SHUBHAM KUMAR 513
1954 VIKAS KUMAR 520
1955 VINAY KUMAR RL
1956 MOHD ARSHAD 495
D.O.T.T. 2nd YEAR
1976 MOHAMMAD ZUBAIR 858
1977 RAJEEV KUMAR 866
1978 SAHAHALAM 843
1979 SUMIT PAYLA 847
1980 VINOD KUMAR CHAUHAN 832
D.P.T. 1st YEAR
2426 ARBAJ 507
2427 GAUTAM KUMAR YADAV 518
2428 MOHD JAVED 524
2429 MURTAZA 524
2430 SALMAN 522
2431 VINEET SALAN 527
2432 ZAREEF AHMED 514
D.P.T. 2nd YEAR
2701 AAMIR KHAN 828
2702 MOHD JAVED 843
2703 ROHIL 808
2704 KM SHAHINA 854
2705 SUHEL 861
2706 ASHOK KUMAR 852
2707 SHABA PARVEEN 880
DIPLOMA IN X-RAY & E.C.G. 1st YEAR
1176 KAPIL KUMAR 518
1177 PANKAJ SINGH 505
Designed & Developed By : Webcom Solution